BORN TO RUN 5 MILER

Freehold, New Jersey

Friday, November 27, 1998

OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH

642 finishers -- 453 Males -- 189 Females

 

Timing By: L&M SPORTS www.lmsports.com


                                                                     
                          
                                             

                            BORN TO RUN 5 MILER 
                     642 Finishers  453 Male 189 Female
                   Freehold, NJ  *  Friday, Nov. 27, 1998
                               ORDER OF FINISH

Results by  L & M Computer Sports, Inc.  (609 767-1337)
                  www.LMSPORTS.com                                  
                                                                    age|#in
 o'all                                                              grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #  C        NAME               City     age s   TIME   pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== === = ====================  ============ === = ======= ===== =======  ===== ==========
    1  235   MIKE MOONEY           JACKSON       42 M   27:25  5:29   MALE WINNER    1/453  M 
    2   94   ERIC EGENOLF          FREEHOLD      20 M   27:54  5:35   1/11   M2024   2/453  M 
    3  559   GARY WERSINGEL        W LONG BRNCH  41 M   27:59  5:36   1/84   M4044   3/453  M 
    4  278   CHRIS PETERS          BARNEGAT      43 M   28:16  5:39   2/84   M4044   4/453  M 
    5  382   RICK SELL             READING       47 M   28:28  5:42   1/83   M4549   5/453  M 
    6  506   BOB BONPIETRO         AVON B T SEA  38 M   28:29  5:42   1/70   M3539   6/453  M 
    7  343   NEIL VAN AARTRIJK     PLAINSBORO    37 M   29:19  5:52   2/70   M3539   7/453  M 
    8  574   COLIN DELANEY         LAWRENCEVILL  16 M   29:33  5:55   1/30   M0119   8/453  M 
    9  568   ADAM GIAMMARINARO     BASKING RDGE  19 M   29:39  5:56   2/30   M0119   9/453  M 
   10  631   DAVID NICKERSON       NIANTIC       33 M   30:03  6:01   1/45   M3034  10/453  M 

   11  153   JOE HOFFMAN           PARLIN        16 M   30:03  6:01   3/30   M0119  11/453  M 
   12  262   BILL PANE             WALL          42 M   30:03  6:01   3/84   M4044  12/453  M 
   13  539   BARB MOLDOCH          PT PLEASANT   35 F   30:12  6:02  FEMALE WINNER   1/189  F 
   14  642   BRIAN ROCHE           NEW ROCHELLE  36 M   30:30  6:06   3/70   M3539  13/453  M 
   15  418   CHRIS PARTON          FAIR HAVEN    28 M   30:38  6:08   1/23   M2529  14/453  M 
   16  636   KEN KAPAC             JAMESBURG     25 M   30:50  6:10   2/23   M2529  15/453  M 
   17  654   DOUGLAS CAMPBELL      LINCROFT      20 M   31:01  6:12   2/11   M2024  16/453  M 
   18  632   DENNIS CAMPBELL       LINCROFT      19 M   31:07  6:13   4/30   M0119  17/453  M 
   19  320   JONATHAN SLAPIN       BASKING RIDG  19 M   31:10  6:14   5/30   M0119  18/453  M 
   20  635   STEVE KROPAC          JAMESBURG     24 M   31:13  6:15   3/11   M2024  19/453  M 

   21  540   KRISTEN OPDYKE        SEASIDE PARK  28 F   31:23  6:17   1/25   F2529   2/189  F 
   22    1   MIKE ACER             MATAWAN       36 M   31:29  6:18   4/70   M3539  20/453  M 
   23  213   JEFF MARSHALL         BELFORD       24 M   31:31  6:18   4/11   M2024  21/453  M 
   24  397   BILL WINTERBOTTOM     JACKSON       42 M   31:36  6:19   4/84   M4044  22/453  M 
   25  578   ANN ODOWD             OLD BRIDGE    36 F   31:47  6:21   1/31   F3539   3/189  F 
   26  518   ANDRZEJ MISIEWICZ     PARLIN        28 M   31:58  6:24   3/23   M2529  23/453  M 
   27   98   PETER ENGELHARDT      PATERSON      42 M   32:12  6:26   5/84   M4044  24/453  M 
   28  554   DANIEL CARLUCCI       BELLEVILLE    34 M   32:16  6:27   2/45   M3034  25/453  M 
   29  670   BRIAN MARLEY          BLOOMFIELD    28 M   32:21  6:28   4/23   M2529  26/453  M 
   30  223   DOUGLAS MCGINNIS      FREEHOLD      16 M   32:26  6:29   6/30   M0119  27/453  M 

   31   18   MARK BLACKBOROW       E BRUNSWICK   15 M   32:27  6:29   7/30   M0119  28/453  M 
   32  373   TOM RYAN              FREEHOLD      46 M   32:34  6:31   2/83   M4549  29/453  M 
   33   72   FRANKIE DARDEN        OCEANPORT     43 M   32:44  6:33   6/84   M4044  30/453  M 
   34  601   MICHAEL JOHNSTON      KENDALL PARK  38 M   32:48  6:34   5/70   M3539  31/453  M 
   35  455 c NIKLAS RUNBERT        FREEHOLD      21 M   32:51  6:34   5/11   M2024  32/453  M 
   36  547   MARTIN RIOS           JACKSON       50 M   32:51  6:34   1/44   M5054  33/453  M 
   37  620   GREGORY GLEASON       PISCATAWAY    40 M   32:52  6:34   7/84   M4044  34/453  M 
   38  313   ROBERT SHIELDS        PARSIPPANY    30 M   32:57  6:35   3/45   M3034  35/453  M 
   39  496   JOHN REAGAN           COLTS NECK    16 M   32:57  6:35   8/30   M0119  36/453  M 
   40  560   PAUL BLACKBOROW       E BRUNSWICK   17 M   33:03  6:37   9/30   M0119  37/453  M 

   41  221   BRUCE MCCULLOCH       FREEHOLD      44 M   33:04  6:37   8/84   M4044  38/453  M 
   42  541   MARTIN HUGHES         SEASIDE PARK  46 M   33:05  6:37   3/83   M4549  39/453  M 
   43  169   BRUCE JONES           JACKSON       38 M   33:05  6:37   6/70   M3539  40/453  M 
   44  246   PETER NIELSON         PRINCETON     45 M   33:06  6:37   4/83   M4549  41/453  M 
   45  471   STEVEN LOY            SOMERSET      46 M   33:07  6:37   5/83   M4549  42/453  M 
   46  575   JOHN DELANEY          LAWRENCEVILL  49 M   33:08  6:38   6/83   M4549  43/453  M 
   47  424   COLLIN SCOTT          JOBSTOWN      17 M   33:14  6:39  10/30   M0119  44/453  M 
   48  448   TIM RICHMOND          MANASQUAN     20 M   33:15  6:39   6/11   M2024  45/453  M 
   49  399   PETER W MULLIN        STA???        48 M   33:17  6:39   7/83   M4549  46/453  M 
   50  203   GEORGE LORENTZ        MANALAPAN     45 M   33:22  6:40   8/83   M4549  47/453  M 

   51  437 c PIT VANLEUSEN         FREEHOLD      22 M   33:27  6:41   7/11   M2024  48/453  M 
   52  429   JEFFREY SANDERS       E WINDSOR     19 M   33:29  6:42  11/30   M0119  49/453  M 
   53  434   CHRIS PERRONE         MORGANVILLE   26 M   33:29  6:42   5/23   M2529  50/453  M 
   54  142   JENNIFER GUNN         RED BANK      34 F   33:38  6:44   1/19   F3034   4/189  F 
   55  586   HAL LEVINE            OLD BRIDGE    37 M   33:38  6:44   7/70   M3539  51/453  M 

C = clydesdale (Males 200+ & Females 150+ lbs)                                       Page  2


                                                                    age|#in
 o'all                                                              grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #  C        NAME               City     age s   TIME   pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== === = ====================  ============ === = ======= ===== =======  ===== ==========
   56  577   DAN FABBRIZIO         PRINCETON     37 M   33:41  6:44   8/70   M3539  52/453  M 
   57  383   BRIAN BUREW           FREEHOLD      22 M   33:44  6:45   8/11   M2024  53/453  M 
   58  166   STEVEN JOHNSON        ALEXANDRIA    41 M   33:44  6:45   9/84   M4044  54/453  M 
   59  579   KEN VERCAMMEN         DAYTON        39 M   33:45  6:45   9/70   M3539  55/453  M 
   60  555   JOE BURDGE            ABERDEEN      32 M   33:46  6:45   4/45   M3034  56/453  M 

   61  567   ROBERT YAWGER         RED BANK      34 M   33:46  6:45   5/45   M3034  57/453  M 
   62  125   KERRY GILLESPIE       MIDDLETOWN    46 M   33:51  6:46   9/83   M4549  58/453  M 
   63  138   PAUL GREITZ           RED BANK      29 M   33:52  6:46   6/23   M2529  59/453  M 
   64  478   JOSEPH GOMULKA        TOMS RIVER    42 M   33:53  6:47  10/84   M4044  60/453  M 
   65  177 c JIM KARAKOWSKI        CARTERET      43 M   33:55  6:47  11/84   M4044  61/453  M 
   66  208   WALTER MACGOWAN       SPRING LAKE   51 M   33:59  6:48   2/44   M5054  62/453  M 
   67  597   HERB OBRIEN           S PLAINFIELD  48 M   34:03  6:49  10/83   M4549  63/453  M 
   68  335   DANIEL TENNANT        FREEHOLD      19 M   34:05  6:49  12/30   M0119  64/453  M 
   69  350   RICH WARNCKE          FREEHOLD      39 M   34:11  6:50  10/70   M3539  65/453  M 
   70  544   DAVE WREDE            LINCROFT      25 M   34:13  6:51   7/23   M2529  66/453  M 

   71  565   JOE LEONE             BRICK         44 M   34:14  6:51  12/84   M4044  67/453  M 
   72  286   BOB POTTER            EATONTOWN     48 M   34:16  6:51  11/83   M4549  68/453  M 
   73  691   MIKE LAZORCHAK        DALLAS        30 M   34:19  6:52   6/45   M3034  69/453  M 
   74  445   STEVE KRAMER          CHICAGO       33 M   34:19  6:52   7/45   M3034  70/453  M 
   75  572   STEVE DAUBERT         LINCROFT      40 M   34:20  6:52  13/84   M4044  71/453  M 
   76  582   MARK GRIGGS           ALLENWOOD     37 M   34:22  6:52  11/70   M3539  72/453  M 
   77  324   BOB SMELSON           FREEHOLD      57 M   34:24  6:53   1/34   M5559  73/453  M 
   78  184   ERIN KILKER           PLEASANT MT   19 F   34:28  6:54   1/14   F0119   5/189  F 
   79  410   JONATHAN NICHOLS      CROSSWICKS    17 M   34:32  6:54  13/30   M0119  74/453  M 
   80  342   RICHARD USLAN         EAST BRUNSWI  45 M   34:38  6:56  12/83   M4549  75/453  M 

   81  359   GREGORY YAECKER       FREEHOLD      18 M   34:39  6:56  14/30   M0119  76/453  M 
   82  293   MITCHELL REIBEL       MANALAPAN     46 M   34:39  6:56  13/83   M4549  77/453  M 
   83  365   RICHARD W TEUBNER     E NORTHPORT   40 M   34:40  6:56  14/84   M4044  78/453  M 
   84  583   MAUREEN MASSELL       MIDDLETOWN    30 F   34:41  6:56   2/19   F3034   6/189  F 
   85  564 c JOE PACILLO           HOLMDEL       39 M   34:44  6:57  12/70   M3539  79/453  M 
   86  674   TIM KEANE             ASBURY PARK   53 M   34:47  6:57   3/44   M5054  80/453  M 
   87  669   STEFANO BACCINELLI    FREEHOLD      39 M   34:48  6:58  13/70   M3539  81/453  M 
   88  170   RAY JONES             ABERDEEN      35 M   34:49  6:58  14/70   M3539  82/453  M 
   89  303   WALT RUTSKY           CLIFFWOOD BE  49 M   34:57  6:59  14/83   M4549  83/453  M 
   90  306   KENT SABIN            FAIR HAVEN    62 M   34:58  7:00   1/24   M6069  84/453  M 

   91  168   RICHARD JOHNSTON      FREEHOLD      37 M   34:59  7:00  15/70   M3539  85/453  M 
   92   69   KEVIN CURRAN          HAZLET        37 M   35:00  7:00  16/70   M3539  86/453  M 
   93  643   JOHN KUHI             OAKHURST      54 M   35:04  7:01   4/44   M5054  87/453  M 
   94  551 c GEORGE WERNER         FARMINGDALE   44 M   35:12  7:02  15/84   M4044  88/453  M 
   95  113   ANDREW FRESCURA       FRANKLIN      25 M   35:13  7:03   8/23   M2529  89/453  M 
   96  520   JERRY CONVERY         MATAWAN       52 M   35:15  7:03   5/44   M5054  90/453  M 
   97  537   CHRISTOPHER J KENNEDY E BRUNSWICK   26 M   35:16  7:03   9/23   M2529  91/453  M 
   98  185   JIM KILKER            PLEASANT MT   45 M   35:16  7:03  15/83   M4549  92/453  M 
   99  419   FRED TOUATI           MANALAPAN     41 M   35:18  7:04  16/84   M4044  93/453  M 
  100  348   BOB WAITT             FREEHOLD      32 M   35:19  7:04   8/45   M3034  94/453  M 

  101  438   FRED TRUEX            BRIELLE       36 M   35:26  7:05  17/70   M3539  95/453  M 
  102  624 c KEVIN HILL            MIDDLETOWN    35 M   35:28  7:06  18/70   M3539  96/453  M 
  103  346   DANIEL VRGOC JR       MANALAPAN     23 M   35:29  7:06   9/11   M2024  97/453  M 
  104  588   JAVIER DAMIEN         NORTH BERGEN  37 M   35:30  7:06  19/70   M3539  98/453  M 
  105  415   JOHN GUNDERSON        WOODBRIDGE    45 M   35:31  7:06  16/83   M4549  99/453  M 
  106   49   JOHN CHEER            MANASQUAN     55 M   35:31  7:06   2/34   M5559 100/453  M 
  107  609   BRIAN SANCHEZ         SPOTSWOOD     35 M   35:31  7:06  20/70   M3539 101/453  M 
  108  469   ALYSE JENSEN          LINCROFT      13 F   35:32  7:06   2/14   F0119   7/189  F 
  109   88   DAN DRURY             LINCROFT      18 M   35:32  7:06  15/30   M0119 102/453  M 
  110  682   ANN SIMONETTI         RED BANK      24 F   35:36  7:07   1/18   F2024   8/189  F 

  111  130   COLLEEN GLASS         RED BANK      19 F   35:38  7:08   3/14   F0119   9/189  F 
  112  637   TIM LAVELLE           HOWELL        32 M   35:40  7:08   9/45   M3034 103/453  M 
  113  374   LINDA RYAN            FREEHOLD      43 F   35:42  7:08   1/41   F4044  10/189  F 
  114  282   HOWARD PINE           MANALAPAN     29 M   35:43  7:09  10/23   M2529 104/453  M 
  115  131   JOE GLEBOCKI          HASBROUCK HG  29 M   35:52  7:10  11/23   M2529 105/453  M 

C = clydesdale (Males 200+ & Females 150+ lbs)                                  Page 3

                                                                    age|#in
 o'all                                                              grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #  C        NAME               City     age s   TIME   pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== === = ====================  ============ === = ======= ===== =======  ===== ==========
  116   75   ERIC DEGER            E BRUNSWICK   48 M   35:53  7:11  17/83   M4549 106/453  M 
  117  414   CHRIS CHIAPPETTA      ARLINGTON     28 M   35:54  7:11  12/23   M2529 107/453  M 
  118  475   MICHAEL RYAN          OLD BRIDGE    37 M   35:55  7:11  21/70   M3539 108/453  M 
  119  117   RALPH GARFIELD        ENGLISHTOWN   63 M   36:02  7:12   2/24   M6069 109/453  M 
  120  283   TAYLOR PINE           FREEHOLD      33 M   36:02  7:12  10/45   M3034 110/453  M 

  121  692   MIKE E DUNHAM         MIDDLETOWN    35 M   36:03  7:13  22/70   M3539 111/453  M 
  122  174   WALT KACZKA           SO PLAINFIEL  50 M   36:04  7:13   6/44   M5054 112/453  M 
  123  589   MONIKA ROTH           ???           40 F   36:07  7:13   2/41   F4044  11/189  F 
  124  533   TONY CHIAPPETTA       MANALAPAN     27 M   36:11  7:14  13/23   M2529 113/453  M 
  125  528   MICHAEL KLETTER       AVONDALE      42 M   36:13  7:15  17/84   M4044 114/453  M 
  126  291   JIMMY REHILL          BAYONNE       50 M   36:14  7:15   7/44   M5054 115/453  M 
  127  164   JIM JENSEN            ENGLISHTOWN   47 M   36:15  7:15  18/83   M4549 116/453  M 
  128  308   LAURIE SALBERG        MANALAPAN     41 F   36:17  7:15   3/41   F4044  12/189  F 
  129  413   VINCENT CHIAPPETTA    MANALAPAN     16 M   36:17  7:15  16/30   M0119 117/453  M 
  130  428   FRAN BELL             JOBSTOWN      47 M   36:18  7:16  19/83   M4549 118/453  M 

  131  336   GEORGE TEREBINSKY     JACKSON       41 M   36:18  7:16  18/84   M4044 119/453  M 
  132  512   MATTHEW BABIN         PHOENIX       39 M   36:19  7:16  23/70   M3539 120/453  M 
  133   74   JOEL DAY              EATONTOWN     44 M   36:20  7:16  19/84   M4044 121/453  M 
  134  700   ROBYN DUNN            RED BANK      25 F   36:22  7:16   2/25   F2529  13/189  F 
  135  497   GERARD MCGAHRAN       MONMOUTH BCH  35 M   36:24  7:17  24/70   M3539 122/453  M 
  136   73   DENISE DAUGERT        WANAMASSA     24 F   36:25  7:17   2/18   F2024  14/189  F 
  137  316   TARA SHORT            FALLS CHURCH  22 F   36:26  7:17   3/18   F2024  15/189  F 
  138  510 c STEPHEN S KAROLY      PHILADELPHIA  26 M   36:26  7:17  14/23   M2529 123/453  M 
  139   92   THOMAS DUNSHEATH      MANALAPAN     36 M   36:28  7:18  25/70   M3539 124/453  M 
  140  675   SCOTT VINCENT         JACKSON       43 M   36:35  7:19  20/84   M4044 125/453  M 

  141  435   GLENN VERALLI         COLTS NECK    39 M   36:40  7:20  26/70   M3539 126/453  M 
  142  622   AL SALERNO            SOMERSET      43 M   36:43  7:21  21/84   M4044 127/453  M 
  143  553   BILL HEWTRICH         FREEHOLD      57 M   36:44  7:21   3/34   M5559 128/453  M 
  144  529   PETER CANGELOSO       MORGANVILLE   48 M   36:45  7:21  20/83   M4549 129/453  M 
  145  500   DICK HILL             MIDDLETOWN    62 M   36:49  7:22   3/24   M6069 130/453  M 
  146   16   RICK BESSETTE         FREEHOLD      51 M   36:51  7:22   8/44   M5054 131/453  M 
  147  326   GERRY SOLAEK          MANVILLE      41 M   36:53  7:23  22/84   M4044 132/453  M 
  148  364   JANE MCGRAW           E NORTHPORT   45 F   36:54  7:23   1/18   F4549  16/189  F 
  149  299   TED ROSS              FREEHOLD      37 M   36:54  7:23  27/70   M3539 133/453  M 
  150  498   KATHY DENEHY          MONMOUTH BCH  33 F   36:55  7:23   3/19   F3034  17/189  F 

  151  272   JOSEPH PERCEL         GARFIELD      41 M   36:58  7:24  23/84   M4044 134/453  M 
  152  274   CHRISTOPHER PERRON    MT HOLLY      58 M   37:04  7:25   4/34   M5559 135/453  M 
  153  502   DAVID SMITH           HOWELL        34 M   37:05  7:25  11/45   M3034 136/453  M 
  154   23   WAYNE BONNELL         TOMS RIVER    39 M   37:05  7:25  28/70   M3539 137/453  M 
  155  321   CHAD SMALL            RUMSON        45 M   37:13  7:27  21/83   M4549 138/453  M 
  156  639   LARRY A COHEN         MATAWAN       42 M   37:15  7:27  24/84   M4044 139/453  M 
  157  604   MIKE MCDONNELL        MIDDLETOWN    63 M   37:15  7:27   4/24   M6069 140/453  M 
  158   40   ROBERT CARROLL        NEPTUNE       46 M   37:18  7:28  22/83   M4549 141/453  M 
  159  139   DAVID GROSS           MORGANVILLE   57 M   37:20  7:28   5/34   M5559 142/453  M 
  160  193   PAUL KRENTAR          PISCATAWAY    56 M   37:20  7:28   6/34   M5559 143/453  M 

  161  200   KEN LEMUNYON          FREEHOLD      37 M   37:23  7:29  29/70   M3539 144/453  M 
  162   51   DAWN CICCONE          HIGHLANDS     43 F   37:25  7:29   4/41   F4044  18/189  F 
  163  118   WOODY GEARY           BANGOR        60 M   37:30  7:30   5/24   M6069 145/453  M 
  164   20   RANDY BLADES          MANALAPAN     15 M   37:32  7:30  17/30   M0119 146/453  M 
  165   47   MARIANNE CHECKOWICH   HOWELL        46 F   37:35  7:31   2/18   F4549  19/189  F 
  166   27   BOB BOTH              WALL          49 M   37:38  7:32  23/83   M4549 147/453  M 
  167  532   RON SCHAEFER          FT MONMOUTH   42 M   37:39  7:32  25/84   M4044 148/453  M 
  168  330   VERA STEK             SOMERSET      47 F   37:47  7:33   3/18   F4549  20/189  F 
  169  362 c BENJAMIN YOUNG        WEST ORANGE   36 M   37:50  7:34  30/70   M3539 149/453  M 
  170  173   DAVID JURGENSEN       MILLBURN      44 M   37:51  7:34  26/84   M4044 150/453  M 

  171  127   JANINE GIORDANO       MIDDDLETOWN   19 F   37:53  7:35   4/14   F0119  21/189  F 
  172  616   JESSICA REED          CLARKSBURG    20 F   37:54  7:35   4/18   F2024  22/189  F 
  173  407   FRANK SPINILLO        SPOTSWOOD     44 M   37:54  7:35  27/84   M4044 151/453  M 
  174  178   ED KAROL              TOMS RIVER    46 M   37:55  7:35  24/83   M4549 152/453  M 
  175  558   EDWARD J NIEMIERA     E WINDSOR     49 M   37:56  7:35  25/83   M4549 153/453  M 

C = clydesdale (Males 200+ & Females 150+ lbs)                                        Page 4

                                                                    age|#in
 o'all                                                              grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #  C        NAME               City     age s   TIME   pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== === = ====================  ============ === = ======= ===== =======  ===== ==========
  176  386   HOWARD TOPOL          MARLBORO      18 M   37:57  7:35  18/30   M0119 154/453  M 
  177  145   THOMAS HAYNES         SOMERVILLE    39 M   37:57  7:35  31/70   M3539 155/453  M 
  178  261   RAYMOND PALMER        FREEHOLD      36 M   37:58  7:36  32/70   M3539 156/453  M 
  179  111   GLEN FREEMAN          FREEHOLD      38 M   37:58  7:36  33/70   M3539 157/453  M 
  180  590   DON MILLNER           WASHINGTON C  48 M   37:59  7:36  26/83   M4549 158/453  M 

  181  245   ALEXANDER NEILSON     PRINCETON     15 M   38:00  7:36  19/30   M0119 159/453  M 
  182  546   BARRY GREENBERG       E WINDSOR     54 M   38:01  7:36   9/44   M5054 160/453  M 
  183  626   TOMMY HART            STATEN ISLND  52 M   38:03  7:37  10/44   M5054 161/453  M 
  184  484   ERIC CAMPBELL         BAYVILLE      30 M   38:07  7:37  12/45   M3034 162/453  M 
  185  490   BURNELL HARTZELL      NEW HOPE      34 M   38:07  7:37  13/45   M3034 163/453  M 
  186  253 c GEORGE OSHAUGHNESSY J MILLTOWN      43 M   38:10  7:38  28/84   M4044 164/453  M 
  187  525   WENDY BRUNDAGE        HIGHLANDS     32 F   38:12  7:38   4/19   F3034  23/189  F 
  188  391   DOUG NADLE            MARLBORO      43 M   38:13  7:39  29/84   M4044 165/453  M 
  189  141   ELI GRUBER            E WINDSOR     41 M   38:14  7:39  30/84   M4044 166/453  M 
  190  535   DAVE MUSOLF           EDISON        39 M   38:14  7:39  34/70   M3539 167/453  M 

  191   70   DON DANZIERI          OLD BRIDGE    40 M   38:15  7:39  31/84   M4044 168/453  M 
  192  611   DAN SAFFER            MANALAPAN     13 M   38:15  7:39  20/30   M0119 169/453  M 
  193  613   LIZ SPECTOR           MANALAPAN     23 F   38:16  7:39   5/18   F2024  24/189  F 
  194  426   BONNIE GREENBERG      E WINDSOR     22 F   38:17  7:39   6/18   F2024  25/189  F 
  195  296   KENNETH RITZ          TINTON FALLS  35 M   38:19  7:40  35/70   M3539 170/453  M 
  196  377   BILL BAILEY           MARLBORO      48 M   38:22  7:40  27/83   M4549 171/453  M 
  197  640 c MARK PACCIONE         EDGEWATER     29 M   38:22  7:40  15/23   M2529 172/453  M 
  198   90   MARTIN DUGAN          MIDDLETOWN    52 M   38:23  7:41  11/44   M5054 173/453  M 
  199  276   JIM PERSICKETTI       TRENTON       46 M   38:25  7:41  28/83   M4549 174/453  M 
  200  641   MICHAEL K PACCIONE    CHARLOTTE     32 M   38:25  7:41  14/45   M3034 175/453  M 

  201  668   MICHAEL OCONNELL      BELMAR        32 M   38:27  7:41  15/45   M3034 176/453  M 
  202  205   DAVE LYNCH            FREEHOLD      40 M   38:32  7:42  32/84   M4044 177/453  M 
  203  557 c DONALD MCBRIDE        MANALAPAN     38 M   38:37  7:43  36/70   M3539 178/453  M 
  204    5   TOM APOSTLE           FREEHOLD      39 M   38:39  7:44  37/70   M3539 179/453  M 
  205  443   MARK KRAMER           EATONTOWN     38 M   38:39  7:44  38/70   M3539 180/453  M 
  206   52   DAVID CIPRIANO        KENDALL PARK  45 M   38:40  7:44  29/83   M4549 181/453  M 
  207  519 c JOSEPH A MISKAL       EATONTOWN     33 M   38:41  7:44  16/45   M3034 182/453  M 
  208  137   SUSAN GRAFF           FANWOOD       42 F   38:41  7:44   5/41   F4044  26/189  F 
  209  329   SUSAN STEINHAUER      NESHANIC      34 F   38:42  7:44   5/19   F3034  27/189  F 
  210  625   DAVID BARTON          HOBOKEN       27 M   38:43  7:45  16/23   M2529 183/453  M 

  211  281   MATT PICARDI          FAYETTEVILLE  38 M   38:44  7:45  39/70   M3539 184/453  M 
  212   77   CATHERINE DERETCHIN   BRANCHBURG    38 F   38:48  7:46   2/31   F3539  28/189  F 
  213  548   EDWARD MILLER         HALLOWELL     48 M   38:51  7:46  30/83   M4549 185/453  M 
  214   81   JIM DILLON            BRICK         31 M   38:53  7:47  17/45   M3034 186/453  M 
  215  175   JAMES R KAPP          JACKSON       47 M   38:54  7:47  31/83   M4549 187/453  M 
  216  376   JEFFREY SCHOOLCROFT   FREEHOLD      43 M   38:55  7:47  33/84   M4044 188/453  M 
  217  425   CLIFFORD SCOTT        JOBSTOWN      48 M   38:56  7:47  32/83   M4549 189/453  M 
  218  446   RICHARD BARNETT       E BRUNSWICK   47 M   38:57  7:47  33/83   M4549 190/453  M 
  219  353   WALT WEST             JACKSON       52 M   38:58  7:48  12/44   M5054 191/453  M 
  220   32   KATHY BRYAN           RED BANK      38 F   39:01  7:48   3/31   F3539  29/189  F 

  221  189   SIMON KOKINDA         SOMERVILLE    51 M   39:02  7:48  13/44   M5054 192/453  M 
  222  530   RICH REICHART         STATEN ISLND  31 M   39:03  7:49  18/45   M3034 193/453  M 
  223  479   RICHARD BLOOM         MANALAPAN     33 M   39:04  7:49  19/45   M3034 194/453  M 
  224  481   DICK HUEBER           ROBBINSVILLE  66 M   39:05  7:49   6/24   M6069 195/453  M 
  225  100   GARY EVANS            FREEHOLD      49 M   39:06  7:49  34/83   M4549 196/453  M 
  226   99   DAN EVANS             FREEHOLD      18 M   39:06  7:49  21/30   M0119 197/453  M 
  227  216   JAMES MASSARELLI      CLARK         40 M   39:07  7:49  34/84   M4044 198/453  M 
  228    6   SUSAN ARDITO          OCEAN         37 F   39:07  7:49   4/31   F3539  30/189  F 
  229  307   PERRY SAINES          MARLBORO      54 M   39:08  7:50  14/44   M5054 199/453  M 
  230  689   TOM MONARDO           BRICK         42 M   39:09  7:50  35/84   M4044 200/453  M 

  231  507   BART MORONEY          FREEHOLD      39 M   39:11  7:50  40/70   M3539 201/453  M 
  232  400   LANCE ADELSON         MARLBORO      48 M   39:14  7:51  35/83   M4549 202/453  M 
  233  163   HEATHER JASONTEK      OLD BRIDGE    20 F   39:14  7:51   7/18   F2024  31/189  F 
  234  310 c MATT SCDANO           FREEHOLD      39 M   39:14  7:51  41/70   M3539 203/453  M 
  235  236   MARY MORIARTY         ATL HIGHLAND  44 F   39:15  7:51   6/41   F4044  32/189  F 

C = clydesdale (Males 200+ & Females 150+ lbs)                                       Page 5

                                                                    age|#in
 o'all                                                              grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #  C        NAME               City     age s   TIME   pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== === = ====================  ============ === = ======= ===== =======  ===== ==========
  236  416   LISA PRASKINS         SPRING LK HT  64 F   39:16  7:51   1/2    F6069  33/189  F 
  237  561   KENNETH HARMER        SEASIDE HTS   40 M   39:19  7:52  36/84   M4044 204/453  M 
  238  355   PETER WILDEROTTER     NEW PROVIDEN  44 M   39:22  7:52  37/84   M4044 205/453  M 
  239  467   MARY JEAN LOPEZ       SEA GIRT      38 F   39:23  7:53   5/31   F3539  34/189  F 
  240  473   MARK TIERNAN          TEANECK       45 M   39:27  7:53  36/83   M4549 206/453  M 

  241  275   HELEN PERRON          MT HOLLY      55 F   39:27  7:53   1/9    F5559  35/189  F 
  242  423   DANIELLE MATUCH       RED BANK      19 F   39:28  7:54   5/14   F0119  36/189  F 
  243  493   STEPHEN P KELLEHER    MIDDLETOWN    38 M   39:28  7:54  42/70   M3539 207/453  M 
  244  150   DICK HEUSER           FREEHOLD      57 M   39:29  7:54   7/34   M5559 208/453  M 
  245  591   TERRY DEARDEN         WASHINGTON C  41 F   39:29  7:54   7/41   F4044  37/189  F 
  246  254   JERRY OSTRANDER       FREEHOLD      43 M   39:32  7:54  38/84   M4044 209/453  M 
  247  304   BRUCE RYNO            BELLE MEAD    40 M   39:33  7:55  39/84   M4044 210/453  M 
  248  444   RICH GLEASON          TINTON FALLS  40 M   39:34  7:55  40/84   M4044 211/453  M 
  249  454   JAMES HIGLEY          FREEHOLD      42 M   39:39  7:56  41/84   M4044 212/453  M 
  250  543   ALLISON CAMPBELL      RED BANK      27 F   39:41  7:56   3/25   F2529  38/189  F 

  251  677 c JACK CAUCINO          HOWELL        37 M   39:44  7:57  43/70   M3539 213/453  M 
  252  219   BOB MCCARREN          STATEN ISLND  60 M   39:45  7:57   7/24   M6069 214/453  M 
  253  633   GEORGE J LORD III     WHITEHOUSE S  34 M   39:48  7:58  20/45   M3034 215/453  M 
  254  417   BILL ROUMY            JAMESBURG     51 M   39:49  7:58  15/44   M5054 216/453  M 
  255  115 c MICHAEL FULLEN        SPRING LAKE   32 M   39:49  7:58  21/45   M3034 217/453  M 
  256  201   ROSE LEMUNYON         BOLLMFIELD    28 F   39:51  7:58   4/25   F2529  39/189  F 
  257  596   RONALD LOPIAN         FREEHOLD      32 M   39:52  7:58  22/45   M3034 218/453  M 
  258  224 c ROBERT MCLILL         S PLAINFIELD  38 M   39:54  7:59  44/70   M3539 219/453  M 
  259  465   BOB BOWDEN            HOWELL        44 M   39:55  7:59  42/84   M4044 220/453  M 
  260  333   DREW STUART           PLAINSBORO    51 M   39:55  7:59  16/44   M5054 221/453  M 

  261   11   DON BERGMAN           FORDS         67 M   39:56  7:59   8/24   M6069 222/453  M 
  262  420 c ANGELO VILARDI        MANALAPAN     36 M   39:56  7:59  45/70   M3539 223/453  M 
  263  460   PHIL PALMER           NEW BRUNSWCK  44 M   39:56  7:59  43/84   M4044 224/453  M 
  264  563   RON PODEL             MARLBORO      47 M   39:57  7:59  37/83   M4549 225/453  M 
  265  305   BOLIVAR SAA           FREEHOLD      42 M   39:58  8:00  44/84   M4044 226/453  M 
  266  645   STEPHEN CASEY         SHARK RIVER   32 M   39:58  8:00  23/45   M3034 227/453  M 
  267  514   DALE E WARMINGHAM     GLEN GARDNER  56 M   39:58  8:00   8/34   M5559 228/453  M 
  268  312   GLENN SCHWENKER       STATEN ISLND  48 M   40:00  8:00  38/83   M4549 229/453  M 
  269  489   CATHERINE AKRIDGE     SLATINGTON    46 F   40:00  8:00   4/18   F4549  40/189  F 
  270  107   ROBERT FORD           RED BANK      43 M   40:01  8:00  45/84   M4044 230/453  M 

  271  327   DIANE SOLAREK         MANVILLE      38 F   40:03  8:01   6/31   F3539  41/189  F 
  272  314   HENRY SHILLING        MANALAPAN     52 M   40:08  8:02  17/44   M5054 231/453  M 
  273    4 c CHUCK ADLER           BAYVILLE      45 M   40:10  8:02  39/83   M4549 232/453  M 
  274  606   THOMAS INNACE         EATONTOWN     44 M   40:11  8:02  46/84   M4044 233/453  M 
  275  389   RICH RATCHFORD        MERCERVILLE   47 M   40:12  8:02  40/83   M4549 234/453  M 
  276  155   SPENCER HOLCOMBE      EWING         49 M   40:13  8:03  41/83   M4549 235/453  M 
  277  646   SUSAN JANESKO         WAYSIDE       40 F   40:14  8:03   8/41   F4044  42/189  F 
  278  451   LUANN CARHART         SEA GIRT      46 F   40:15  8:03   5/18   F4549  43/189  F 
  279  288   GLEN RAPLEE           FREEHOLD      37 M   40:16  8:03  46/70   M3539 236/453  M 
  280  638   RICK VALENTINE        WALL          42 M   40:17  8:03  47/84   M4044 237/453  M 

  281  218   LORI MCBRIDE          SPRING LAKE   35 F   40:17  8:03   7/31   F3539  44/189  F 
  282   15   JERRY BERRYMAN        FREEOLD       45 M   40:19  8:04  42/83   M4549 238/453  M 
  283   12 c JAMES BERGUM          HOWELL        49 M   40:20  8:04  43/83   M4549 239/453  M 
  284  442   DAVID FRIEDMAN        SPOTSWOOD     48 M   40:22  8:04  44/83   M4549 240/453  M 
  285  370   PAUL FITCH            FREEHOLD      52 M   40:23  8:05  18/44   M5054 241/453  M 
  286  595 c JOSEPH E URBANIK      SOUTH RIVER   31 M   40:24  8:05  24/45   M3034 242/453  M 
  287  468   ARLENE JENSEN         LINCROFT      41 F   40:24  8:05   9/41   F4044  45/189  F 
  288  135   RICHARD GRACE         MARTINSVILLE  51 M   40:25  8:05  19/44   M5054 243/453  M 
  289  644   DEBBIE MCNISH         BAYVILLE      48 F   40:28  8:06   6/18   F4549  46/189  F 
  290  521   MARY OBRIEN           MANASQUAN     42 F   40:29  8:06  10/41   F4044  47/189  F 

  291  134   CHRISTINA GOODRICH    BELLE MEAD    35 F   40:30  8:06   8/31   F3539  48/189  F 
  292  140   MICHAEL GROSS         OCEAN         52 M   40:34  8:07  20/44   M5054 244/453  M 
  293  660   JACK LEHMAN           ELBERON       52 M   40:44  8:09  21/44   M5054 245/453  M 
  294  255   NORMAN OSTROFF        CHERRY HILL   52 M   40:46  8:09  22/44   M5054 246/453  M 
  295  447   DANA CARDULLO         TEANECK       45 M   40:47  8:09  45/83   M4549 247/453  M 

C   clydesdale (Males 200+ & Females 150+ lbs)                                   Page 6

                                                                    age|#in
 o'all                                                              grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #  C        NAME               City     age s   TIME   pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== === = ====================  ============ === = ======= ===== =======  ===== ==========
  296  332   RONALD STOTT          NO BRUNSWICK  38 M   40:47  8:09  47/70   M3539 248/453  M 
  297  194   ROBERT KUCHARSKI      BOUND BROOK   55 M   40:51  8:10   9/34   M5559 249/453  M 
  298  347   DANIEL VRGOC SR       MANALAPAN     48 M   40:52  8:10  46/83   M4549 250/453  M 
  299  603   BILL KOCH             OCEAN         51 M   40:54  8:11  23/44   M5054 251/453  M 
  300  452   JANE SOLE             RED BANK      40 F   40:55  8:11  11/41   F4044  49/189  F 

  301  403   DAVID HANCE           LONG BRANCH   40 M   40:56  8:11  48/84   M4044 252/453  M 
  302  470   DANIEL LEE            AVON B T SEA  56 M   41:01  8:12  10/34   M5559 253/453  M 
  303  459   KEVIN RODZIEWICZ      SAYREVILLE    41 M   41:01  8:12  49/84   M4044 254/453  M 
  304  339 c WILLIAM TRAPMANN      SILVER SPRIN  47 M   41:02  8:12  47/83   M4549 255/453  M 
  305  690   MARK IANNELLI         MARLTON       32 M   41:03  8:13  25/45   M3034 256/453  M 
  306  508 c FRANK T HARRISON      FREEHOLD      39 M   41:03  8:13  48/70   M3539 257/453  M 
  307  538   ADAM HILSEN           LONG BRANCH   32 M   41:04  8:13  26/45   M3034 258/453  M 
  308  239   MIKE MICCA            SHICKSHINNY   39 M   41:04  8:13  49/70   M3539 259/453  M 
  309  232   ED MICCA              FREEHOLD      36 M   41:05  8:13  50/70   M3539 260/453  M 
  310   91   JIM DUNN              FREEHOLD      34 M   41:07  8:13  27/45   M3034 261/453  M 

  311  621   ROGER BEHRENS         BRICK         43 M   41:08  8:14  50/84   M4044 262/453  M 
  312  485   DENNIS RITTENHOUSE    PT PLEASANT   59 M   41:08  8:14  11/34   M5559 263/453  M 
  313  162   JOHN HUTCHISON        SOUTH RIVER   51 M   41:11  8:14  24/44   M5054 264/453  M 
  314  430   STEVE KERN            LOS ANGELES   27 M   41:18  8:16  17/23   M2529 265/453  M 
  315  361   THERESA YAECKER       FREEHOLD      15 F   41:19  8:16   6/14   F0119  50/189  F 
  316  608   GREG KREMLER          WANAMASSA     44 M   41:19  8:16  51/84   M4044 266/453  M 
  317  504   RUSSELL KAUFMANN      COLTS NECK    15 M   41:20  8:16  22/30   M0119 267/453  M 
  318  247   MAUREEN NOSAL         YARDVILLE     43 F   41:23  8:17  12/41   F4044  51/189  F 
  319  379   FRANK BAKER           FREEHOLD      42 M   41:24  8:17  52/84   M4044 268/453  M 
  320  351   AARON WEINSTEIN       YARDLEY       63 M   41:25  8:17   9/24   M6069 269/453  M 

  321  392   RACHEL MACCOSS        FREEHOLD      19 F   41:29  8:18   7/14   F0119  52/189  F 
  322  109   KIM FOSTER            FREEHOLD      21 F   41:30  8:18   8/18   F2024  53/189  F 
  323  491   VICKY RAYMOND         WINTER PARK   35 F   41:34  8:19   9/31   F3539  54/189  F 
  324  576   KEVIN DELANEY         LAWRENCEVILL  14 M   41:37  8:19  23/30   M0119 270/453  M 
  325  412   JEANANNE MCFADDEN     OCEAN         42 F   41:39  8:20  13/41   F4044  55/189  F 
  326  237   THOMASE MORRISON      ATL HIGHLAND  44 M   41:39  8:20  53/84   M4044 271/453  M 
  327  694   STEVEN KAPLEE         MIDDLE ISLND  35 M   41:40  8:20  51/70   M3539 272/453  M 
  328  143   BILLY HAHN            COLTS NECK    14 M   41:41  8:20  24/30   M0119 273/453  M 
  329  186   MIKE KIRK             MANALAPAN     42 M   41:42  8:20  54/84   M4044 274/453  M 
  330  287   WILLIAM RAINWATER     HIGHLAND PK   46 M   41:43  8:21  48/83   M4549 275/453  M 

  331  562   BILL MCGOUGH          ATLANTIC HLD  30 M   41:45  8:21  28/45   M3034 276/453  M 
  332  663   BOB ULRICH            HOWELL        35 M   41:46  8:21  52/70   M3539 277/453  M 
  333  651   JUDY CIPRICH          BASKING RDGE  29 F   41:47  8:21   5/25   F2529  56/189  F 
  334  612   LAURA SAFFER          MANALAPAN     12 F   41:48  8:22   8/14   F0119  57/189  F 
  335  610   JOE SAFFER            MANALAPAN     44 M   41:48  8:22  55/84   M4044 278/453  M 
  336  431   STEVE WEINSTEIN       SAN FRANCISC  28 M   41:52  8:22  18/23   M2529 279/453  M 
  337  297   PAUL RIVIERE          PERRINEVILLE  46 M   41:54  8:23  49/83   M4549 280/453  M 
  338  110   JERRY FRAZEE          MANASQUAN     50 M   41:55  8:23  25/44   M5054 281/453  M 
  339  384   GEORGE CHIN           STATEN ISLND  44 M   41:55  8:23  56/84   M4044 282/453  M 
  340  228   DAVID MENIST          LITTLE SILVE  58 M   41:56  8:23  12/34   M5559 283/453  M 

  341  679   PETER DODENHOFF       STATEN ISLND  46 M   41:56  8:23  50/83   M4549 284/453  M 
  342   17   JIM BLACK             NEWPORT NEWS  62 M   41:57  8:23  10/24   M6069 285/453  M 
  343  159   JIM HOWARD            FREEHOLD      44 M   41:58  8:24  57/84   M4044 286/453  M 
  344   41   JASON CHAIKIN         MANALAPAN     49 M   41:58  8:24  51/83   M4549 287/453  M 
  345  378   JANET TENZER          MARLBORO      42 M   42:04  8:25  58/84   M4044 288/453  M 
  346  536   BRETT SPIELVOGEL      SCARSDALE     40 M   42:06  8:25  59/84   M4044 289/453  M 
  347  524   MARILYN RYDER         LONG BRANCH   57 F   42:10  8:26   2/9    F5559  58/189  F 
  348  542   TRICIA HUGHES         SEASIDE PARK  11 F   42:13  8:27   9/14   F0119  59/189  F 
  349    9   STAN BALINT           MANASSAS      33 M   42:15  8:27  29/45   M3034 290/453  M 
  350  302   HAROLD WALTERS        MANALAPAN     46 M   42:16  8:27  52/83   M4549 291/453  M 

  351  453   HOWARD GALLIN         JACKSON       25 M   42:18  8:28  19/23   M2529 292/453  M 
  352    2   RON ACKERMAN          HOWELL        50 M   42:18  8:28  26/44   M5054 293/453  M 
  353   96   KAREN ELLIOTT         JACKSON       22 F   42:24  8:29   9/18   F2024  60/189  F 
  354   95   BOB ELLIOTT           JACKSON       48 M   42:24  8:29  53/83   M4549 294/453  M 
  355  405   KELLY KOSHLAP         FT WRIGHT     28 M   42:25  8:29  20/23   M2529 295/453  M 

C = clydesdale (Males 200+ & Females 150+ lbs)                                       Page 7

                                                                    age|#in
 o'all                                                              grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #  C        NAME               City     age s   TIME   pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== === = ====================  ============ === = ======= ===== =======  ===== ==========
  356  331   KAREN STIEGLITZ       FREEHOLD      20 F   42:26  8:29  10/18   F2024  61/189  F 
  357  295   SANDY RICE            HERNDON       43 F   42:27  8:29  14/41   F4044  62/189  F 
  358  380   CARL BOMS             TINTON FALLS  55 M   42:32  8:30  13/34   M5559 296/453  M 
  359  404   BOB BEKEFI            BRICK         59 M   42:39  8:32  14/34   M5559 297/453  M 
  360   33 c DAVID BUEHLER         WANAMASSA     34 M   42:47  8:33  30/45   M3034 298/453  M 

  361   42   JAMES CHALLANDES      PLAINSBORO    56 M   42:48  8:34  15/34   M5559 299/453  M 
  362   43   JANET CHALLANDES      PLAINSBORO    28 F   42:49  8:34   6/25   F2529  63/189  F 
  363  279   BART PETRILLO         PT PLEASANT   49 M   42:50  8:34  54/83   M4549 300/453  M 
  364   39   EDWARD CARROLL        JACKSON       14 M   42:51  8:34  25/30   M0119 301/453  M 
  365  627 c CHRIS KELLER          LACEY         36 M   42:51  8:34  53/70   M3539 302/453  M 
  366   68   JENNIFER CURRAN       HAZLET        10 F   42:52  8:34  10/14   F0119  64/189  F 
  367  273   LAURA PERNESKI        PITTSTOWN     45 F   42:52  8:34   7/18   F4549  65/189  F 
  368  618   RICHARD HAYES         BELMAR        38 M   42:53  8:35  54/70   M3539 303/453  M 
  369  181 c JIM KEELAN            FREEHOLD      33 M   42:54  8:35  31/45   M3034 304/453  M 
  370  655   KEVIN EARLY           OCEAN GROVE   37 M   42:58  8:36  55/70   M3539 305/453  M 

  371  505   HAL SMITH             FREEHOLD      68 M   43:00  8:36  11/24   M6069 306/453  M 
  372  197   THOM LAWLOR           BRICK         38 M   43:03  8:37  56/70   M3539 307/453  M 
  373  499   FRANK JOWORISAK       KENDALL PARK  50 M   43:04  8:37  27/44   M5054 308/453  M 
  374   83   SUSAN DOBROWOLSKI     BRICK         38 F   43:06  8:37  10/31   F3539  66/189  F 
  375  317   DAWN SHYNER           CHESTERFIELD  28 F   43:07  8:37   7/25   F2529  67/189  F 
  376  315   MAURICE SHORT         MIDDLETOWN    49 M   43:15  8:39  55/83   M4549 309/453  M 
  377  600 c MATT WALSH            RED BANK      43 M   43:17  8:39  60/84   M4044 310/453  M 
  378  650 c JIM LENAGHAN          SPRING LAKE   49 M   43:18  8:40  56/83   M4549 311/453  M 
  379  381   LONNIE L HULSE        PT PLEASANT   35 F   43:19  8:40  11/31   F3539  68/189  F 
  380  501   ALLEN PONSINI         HOWELL        35 M   43:19  8:40  57/70   M3539 312/453  M 

  381  449   SUSAN SYSESKEY        SPRING LK HT  36 F   43:22  8:40  12/31   F3539  69/189  F 
  382  341   JOHN TRUSHEIM         PARLIN        45 M   43:24  8:41  57/83   M4549 313/453  M 
  383  198   WILLIAM LEIB          TINTON FALLS  50 M   43:26  8:41  28/44   M5054 314/453  M 
  384  570   MINDI GARRAHAN        LAWRENCEVILL  30 F   43:27  8:41   6/19   F3034  70/189  F 
  385  656   PAUL BLAINE           COLTS NECK    50 M   43:28  8:42  29/44   M5054 315/453  M 
  386  195 c BRIAN LACKEY          SPRING LAKE   44 M   43:29  8:42  61/84   M4044 316/453  M 
  387  112 c KEVIN FREEMAN         MARLBORO      38 M   43:30  8:42  58/70   M3539 317/453  M 
  388  476   LOIS BROWN KLEIN      E BRUNSWICK   52 F   43:35  8:43   1/11   F5054  71/189  F 
  389  683   GINNY FARRELL         HELMETTA      39 F   43:35  8:43  13/31   F3539  72/189  F 
  390  151   PHILIP HINCK          LONG BRANCH   45 M   43:40  8:44  58/83   M4549 318/453  M 

  391  652   JOE DELGARDIO         JACKSON       59 M   43:41  8:44  16/34   M5559 319/453  M 
  392  289   JEFF RAY              NEPTUNE       32 M   43:43  8:45  32/45   M3034 320/453  M 
  393   71   CARL DANZIGER         FREEHOLD      55 M   43:45  8:45  17/34   M5559 321/453  M 
  394  190   JOE KORDZIKOWSKI      BRIDGEWATER   51 M   43:46  8:45  30/44   M5054 322/453  M 
  395  250   LINDA OBRIEN          EATONTOWN     41 F   43:46  8:45  15/41   F4044  73/189  F 
  396  182   BARBARA KEENAN        HOWELL        47 F   43:47  8:45   8/18   F4549  74/189  F 
  397  240   JOHN MURPHY           FREEHOLD      36 M   43:48  8:46  59/70   M3539 323/453  M 
  398  422   BOB SWANEY            MANALAPAN     42 M   43:49  8:46  62/84   M4044 324/453  M 
  399  665   SUSAN HINK            HOWELL        43 F   43:50  8:46  16/41   F4044  75/189  F 
  400  225   JAMES MCNAMARA        FREEHOLD      29 M   43:50  8:46  21/23   M2529 325/453  M 

  401  599   BILL PETRUSKA         SOUTH RIVER   50 M   43:51  8:46  31/44   M5054 326/453  M 
  402  598   KRISTEN PETRUSKA      SOUTH RIVER   12 F   43:55  8:47  11/14   F0119  76/189  F 
  403   76   MARY DELGIVRNO        TOMS RIVER    44 F   43:56  8:47  17/41   F4044  77/189  F 
  404  238   STEPHEN MORTON        JACKSON       37 M   44:04  8:49  60/70   M3539 327/453  M 
  405  402   MICHELE ELLIS         FAIRLESS HLS  32 F   44:06  8:49   7/19   F3034  78/189  F 
  406  664   ANTHONY PROCOPIO      MANALAPAN     56 M   44:06  8:49  18/34   M5559 328/453  M 
  407  585   KEN KRAGH             EATONTOWN     32 M   44:11  8:50  33/45   M3034 329/453  M 
  408  605   DAVE CLAUSER          JERSEY CITY   43 M   44:15  8:51  63/84   M4044 330/453  M 
  409   60 c HARRY COX             JACKSON       52 M   44:16  8:51  32/44   M5054 331/453  M 
  410  480   ANTON UPDALE          STATEN ISLND  32 M   44:17  8:51  34/45   M3034 332/453  M 

  411  294   BETH REILLY           STATEN ISLND  25 F   44:17  8:51   8/25   F2529  79/189  F 
  412  243   MICHAEL NALLY         FREEHOLD      53 M   44:19  8:52  33/44   M5054 333/453  M 
  413  119   PENNY GELENIUS        LONG BRANCH   37 F   44:20  8:52  14/31   F3539  80/189  F 
  414   30   JAMES BROPHY          REMSENBURG    61 M   44:22  8:52  12/24   M6069 334/453  M 
  415  215   JOHN MARTINEZ         FREEHOLD      36 M   44:22  8:52  61/70   M3539 335/453  M 

C   clydesdale (Males 200+ & Females 150+ lbs)                                       Page 8

                                                                    age|#in
 o'all                                                              grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #  C        NAME               City     age s   TIME   pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== === = ====================  ============ === = ======= ===== =======  ===== ==========
  416  104   TRACY FISHER          STATEN ISLND  25 F   44:23  8:53   9/25   F2529  81/189  F 
  417  152   DEBORAH HOFFMAN       PARLIN        40 F   44:23  8:53  18/41   F4044  82/189  F 
  418  229   ANN MEZACK            TOMS RIVER    41 F   44:24  8:53  19/41   F4044  83/189  F 
  419   10   ROBIN SUE BENINSON    TOMS RIVER    42 F   44:24  8:53  20/41   F4044  84/189  F 
  420  678   BILL HOPLER           MATAWAN       51 M   44:28  8:54  34/44   M5054 336/453  M 

  421  251   TOM OLEARY            PARLIN        65 M   44:32  8:54  13/24   M6069 337/453  M 
  422   85   MICHAEL DOHERTY       FREEHOLD      42 M   44:33  8:55  64/84   M4044 338/453  M 
  423   59   BARBARA COURS         EAST WINDSOR  47 F   44:34  8:55   9/18   F4549  85/189  F 
  424  581   PAUL A CLARK          MIDDLETOWN    61 M   44:35  8:55  14/24   M6069 339/453  M 
  425  244 c JIM NEARY             FRANKLIN PK   47 M   44:41  8:56  59/83   M4549 340/453  M 
  426  545 c KEVIN MCCARTHY        FREEHOLD      40 M   44:42  8:56  65/84   M4044 341/453  M 
  427  363   STEVEN ZODKOY         FREEHOLD      33 M   44:42  8:56  35/45   M3034 342/453  M 
  428   36   MARYBETH CAMPAU       GREEN BROOK   48 F   44:45  8:57  10/18   F4549  86/189  F 
  429  357 c IRA WISS              FREEHOLD      47 M   44:46  8:57  60/83   M4549 343/453  M 
  430  628   MATTHEW GRAU          HOWELL        53 M   44:46  8:57  35/44   M5054 344/453  M 

  431   48   DIAME CHEER           MANASQUAN     46 F   44:49  8:58  11/18   F4549  87/189  F 
  432  580 c JERRY FENNELLY        HOPEWELL      38 M   44:50  8:58  62/70   M3539 345/453  M 
  433  277   ROBERT PESTVICH       MARLBORO      46 M   44:50  8:58  61/83   M4549 346/453  M 
  434  486   DOUG NELSON           E WINDSOR     60 M   44:51  8:58  15/24   M6069 347/453  M 
  435  202   LEW LEVIN             BARNEGAT      47 M   44:52  8:58  62/83   M4549 348/453  M 
  436  523   SHERRY GELENIUS       TINTON FALLS  35 F   44:54  8:59  15/31   F3539  88/189  F 
  437  129 c CATHY GLASS           EAST BRUNSWI  41 F   44:55  8:59  21/41   F4044  89/189  F 
  438  421 c DON BORNSTEIN         MORGANVILLE   57 M   44:56  8:59  19/34   M5559 349/453  M 
  439  126   JOHN GILMARTIN        FREEHOLD      62 M   44:57  8:59  16/24   M6069 350/453  M 
  440  260   JENNIFER PALMER       BRICK         22 F   44:58  9:00  11/18   F2024  90/189  F 

  441  495   MARIANNE REAGAN       COLTS NECK    43 F   45:00  9:00  22/41   F4044  91/189  F 
  442   86   GAYLE DOMANSKI        SOUTH RIVER   44 F   45:01  9:00  23/41   F4044  92/189  F 
  443  593   NELS M UPDALE         STATEN ISLND  34 M   45:02  9:00  36/45   M3034 351/453  M 
  444  522   BOB GIAQUINTO         MANASQUAN     46 M   45:04  9:01  63/83   M4549 352/453  M 
  445  106   MARCUS FORD           FREEHOLD      49 M   45:10  9:02  64/83   M4549 353/453  M 
  446  217   KERRY MCBRIDE         SPRING LAKE   40 M   45:11  9:02  66/84   M4044 354/453  M 
  447  534   AMY LIEBERMAN         FREEHOLD      34 F   45:12  9:02   8/19   F3034  93/189  F 
  448   55   TOM COLEGARY          FREEHOLD      44 M   45:14  9:03  67/84   M4044 355/453  M 
  449  149   CAROLYN HEUSER        FREEHOLD      57 F   45:18  9:04   3/9    F5559  94/189  F 
  450  587   ROBYN LESH            NORTH BERGEN  36 F   45:19  9:04  16/31   F3539  95/189  F 

  451   35   LINDA CALHOUN         JACKSON       44 F   45:20  9:04  24/41   F4044  96/189  F 
  452  702   CHRIS BLAIR           SPRING LK HT  32 M   45:21  9:04  37/45   M3034 356/453  M 
  453  161   CARRIE HUTCHISON      WASHINGTON    22 F   45:23  9:05  12/18   F2024  97/189  F 
  454  121   MAURA GIBSON          FREEHOLD      28 F   45:25  9:05  10/25   F2529  98/189  F 
  455  122   ROGER GIBSON          FREEHOLD      62 M   45:25  9:05  17/24   M6069 357/453  M 
  456  648   JOHN G ANDL           FREEHOLD      42 M   45:27  9:05  68/84   M4044 358/453  M 
  457  176   LOIS M KAPP           JACKSON       45 F   45:27  9:05  12/18   F4549  99/189  F 
  458  298   LESLIE ROGALL         METUCHEN      24 F   45:28  9:06  13/18   F2024 100/189  F 
  459   29   DAVID BREEN           EAST BRUNSWI  50 M   45:31  9:06  36/44   M5054 359/453  M 
  460  477   EILEEN MCGOUGH        ADELPHIA      36 F   45:31  9:06  17/31   F3539 101/189  F 

  461   97   FRED ELY              TRENTON       83 M   45:35  9:07   1/4    M7099 360/453  M 
  462  356   JOETTE WILGUCKI       FREEHOLD      44 F   45:39  9:08  25/41   F4044 102/189  F 
  463  371   BARBARA VANBELLE      MORGANVILLE   51 F   45:39  9:08   2/11   F5054 103/189  F 
  464  427   STEVEN SANDERS        E WINDSOR     51 M   45:40  9:08  37/44   M5054 361/453  M 
  465  183   SHARON KIEFFNER       TRENTON       42 F   45:40  9:08  26/41   F4044 104/189  F 
  466   26   RYAN BORUCH           FREEHOLD      13 M   45:41  9:08  26/30   M0119 362/453  M 
  467   25   GEORGE BORUCH         FREEHOLD      44 M   45:41  9:08  69/84   M4044 363/453  M 
  468  594   JEANETTE MORANO       PERRINEVILLE  29 F   45:42  9:08  11/25   F2529 105/189  F 
  469  617   NELSON CARLO          SPOTSWOOD     53 M   45:42  9:08  38/44   M5054 364/453  M 
  470  647 c JOHN F LADLEY         STATEN ISLND  56 M   45:44  9:09  20/34   M5559 365/453  M 

  471  349   JUDY WAITT            FREEHOLD      34 F   45:44  9:09   9/19   F3034 106/189  F 
  472  226   ELIZABETH MELHORN     FANKLIN PARK  51 F   45:45  9:09   3/11   F5054 107/189  F 
  473  662   PAT DELGARDIO         JACKSON       21 M   45:47  9:09  10/11   M2024 366/453  M 
  474   78   NICHOLAS DEROUAUX     STATEN ISLND  33 F   45:50  9:10  10/19   F3034 108/189  F 
  475  401   ELIZABETH IRELAND     RED BANK      51 F   45:51  9:10   4/11   F5054 109/189  F 

C = clydesdale (Males 200+ & Females 150+ lbs)                                        Page 9

                                                                    age|#in
 o'all                                                              grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #  C        NAME               City     age s   TIME   pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== === = ====================  ============ === = ======= ===== =======  ===== ==========
  476  466 c CHARLES KEARNS        S BOUND BRK   28 M   45:52  9:10  22/23   M2529 367/453  M 
  477  210   KARYN MALINOWSKI      MANVILLE      45 F   45:52  9:10  13/18   F4549 110/189  F 
  478  385   RISA ELLBERGER        ARLINTON      25 F   46:01  9:12  12/25   F2529 111/189  F 
  479  309   JOHN SCALITI          AVON          43 M   46:02  9:12  70/84   M4044 368/453  M 
  480  266   VALERIE PAOLUCCI      FREEHOLD      43 F   46:09  9:14  27/41   F4044 112/189  F 

  481  264   MICHAEL PANZERA       FREEHOLD      43 M   46:10  9:14  71/84   M4044 369/453  M 
  482  233   LUCINDA MONICA        FREEHOLD      53 F   46:10  9:14   5/11   F5054 113/189  F 
  483  301   ROBIN ROSTOWSKY       MORGANVILLE   38 F   46:11  9:14  18/31   F3539 114/189  F 
  484   31   MARK BROWN            MORGANVILLE   38 M   46:12  9:14  63/70   M3539 370/453  M 
  485  439   JOHN HAGEN            EDISON        63 M   46:13  9:15  18/24   M6069 371/453  M 
  486  658   PAUL JURIK            COLTS NECK    39 M   46:14  9:15  64/70   M3539 372/453  M 
  487  649   JACK SANTELLI         PT PLEASANT   42 M   46:15  9:15  72/84   M4044 373/453  M 
  488  227   DONNA MENER           BRANCHBURG    45 F   46:19  9:16  14/18   F4549 115/189  F 
  489  657   MICHAEL A PACCIONE    TOMS RIVER    58 M   46:20  9:16  21/34   M5559 374/453  M 
  490  584   KARL SEIDMAN          DAYTON        52 M   46:21  9:16  39/44   M5054 375/453  M 

  491  463   KRISTEN STOLTZ        UNION BEACH   24 F   46:22  9:16  14/18   F2024 116/189  F 
  492  464   TOM KIRGAN            UNION BEACH   39 M   46:23  9:17  65/70   M3539 376/453  M 
  493  474   TOM SALZER            MARLBORO      44 M   46:31  9:18  73/84   M4044 377/453  M 
  494  265   STEPHEN PANZERA       FREEHOLD      49 M   46:38  9:20  65/83   M4549 378/453  M 
  495  319 c JOHN SKIDMORE         PRINCETON JC  53 M   46:40  9:20  40/44   M5054 379/453  M 
  496  531   SETH LEIBOWIKZ        HIGHLAND PRK  41 M   46:49  9:22  74/84   M4044 380/453  M 
  497  482   KELLY KORZ            FREEHOLD      18 F   46:51  9:22  12/14   F0119 117/189  F 
  498  191   EILEEN KORZ           FREEHOLD      39 F   46:51  9:22  19/31   F3539 118/189  F 
  499  222   DANA MCGACKIN         FREEHOLD      26 F   46:52  9:22  13/25   F2529 119/189  F 
  500  661   THERESA SHARP         BELMAR        28 F   46:53  9:23  14/25   F2529 120/189  F 

  501   80   ANNETTE DILLON        TRENTON       40 F   46:53  9:23  28/41   F4044 121/189  F 
  502  165   JOANNE JOHNSON        ALEXANDRIA    39 F   46:54  9:23  20/31   F3539 122/189  F 
  503  154   NANCY HOGAN           BRICK         40 F   47:07  9:25  29/41   F4044 123/189  F 
  504  242   JOHN MURRAY           BRICK         49 M   47:07  9:25  66/83   M4549 381/453  M 
  505  433   KATHY BIRCH           BRICK         42 F   47:09  9:26  30/41   F4044 124/189  F 
  506  441   MICHAEL LEE FOSTER    MANALAPAN     51 M   47:09  9:26  41/44   M5054 382/453  M 
  507  123   MARK GILBERT          E WINDSOR     48 M   47:11  9:26  67/83   M4549 383/453  M 
  508  344   DEBBIE VARELA         SCOTCH PLAIN  35 F   47:20  9:28  21/31   F3539 125/189  F 
  509  212   MAK MARCIANO          SPOTSWOOD     40 M   47:23  9:29  75/84   M4044 384/453  M 
  510  252   TIMOTHY ONEILL        MANALAPAN     44 M   47:23  9:29  76/84   M4044 385/453  M 

  511  214   MARTA MARTIN          SOUTH RIVER   38 F   47:25  9:29  22/31   F3539 126/189  F 
  512   37   GERRY CAMPBELL        LINCROFT      49 F   47:34  9:31  15/18   F4549 127/189  F 
  513  461 c THOMAS HALL           MATAWAN       37 M   47:35  9:31  66/70   M3539 386/453  M 
  514  269   DEBRA PATETTA         LAURENCE HAR  36 F   47:42  9:32  23/31   F3539 128/189  F 
  515  696   FRANK HEFNER          TINTON FALLS  48 M   47:43  9:33  68/83   M4549 387/453  M 
  516   50   ANN CHERVIN           MANALAPAN     37 F   47:43  9:33  24/31   F3539 129/189  F 
  517  673   CAROLE OLSEN          BARNEGAT      50 F   47:48  9:34   6/11   F5054 130/189  F 
  518  409   JOHN NICHOLS          CROSSWICKS    48 M   47:49  9:34  69/83   M4549 388/453  M 
  519  676   FRANK SIMMONDS        JACKSON       44 M   47:51  9:34  77/84   M4044 389/453  M 
  520  387 c ROBERT TOPOL          MARLBORO      45 M   47:52  9:34  70/83   M4549 390/453  M 

  521   84   MATTHEW DOHERTY       FREEHOLD      09 M   47:59  9:36  27/30   M0119 391/453  M 
  522  623   PETE ROGERS           WALL          61 M   48:04  9:37  19/24   M6069 392/453  M 
  523  211   CINDY MAMOLA          KENILWORTH    34 F   48:06  9:37  11/19   F3034 131/189  F 
  524  666   MICHAEL P FULLEN SR   TOMS RIVER    52 M   48:08  9:38  42/44   M5054 393/453  M 
  525  630   KELLY FULLER NICKERSO NIANTIC       31 F   48:09  9:38  12/19   F3034 132/189  F 
  526   63   CONRAD CRISAFULLI     CEDAR GROVE   47 M   48:10  9:38  71/83   M4549 394/453  M 
  527  671   LEE COOKE             FREEHOLD      57 M   48:10  9:38  22/34   M5559 395/453  M 
  528  672   PAT COOKE             FREEHOLD      42 F   48:11  9:38  31/41   F4044 133/189  F 
  529  300   REBECCA ROSSI         NUTLEY        21 F   48:11  9:38  15/18   F2024 134/189  F 
  530  667   ROBERT KWIATKOWSKI    HOWELL        31 M   48:12  9:38  38/45   M3034 396/453  M 

  531    3   ED ADAMSKY            SOUTH RIVER   56 M   48:14  9:39  23/34   M5559 397/453  M 
  532  390   KATHY CULP            FREEHOLD      37 F   48:22  9:40  25/31   F3539 135/189  F 
  533  619   AL SANTINI            GUILFORD      46 M   48:28  9:42  72/83   M4549 398/453  M 
  534  515   LOIS OWEN             TRENTON       41 F   48:28  9:42  32/41   F4044 136/189  F 
  535  552   FRANK FURBACHER       ROCHELLE PRK  11 M   48:29  9:42  28/30   M0119 399/453  M 

C = clydesdale (Males 200+ & Females 150+ lbs)                                       Page 10
                                                                    age|#in
 o'all                                                              grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #  C        NAME               City     age s   TIME   pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== === = ====================  ============ === = ======= ===== =======  ===== ==========
  536  659   A KENNETH WEINER      ELBERON       57 M   48:30  9:42  24/34   M5559 400/453  M 
  537  488 c BOB KUSTER            TOMS RIVER    34 M   48:32  9:42  39/45   M3034 401/453  M 
  538  263   MARY PANNESE          STATEN ISLND  34 F   48:33  9:43  13/19   F3034 137/189  F 
  539  393   JOHN CONNORS          TINTON FALLS  46 M   48:45  9:45  73/83   M4549 402/453  M 
  540  241 c MICHAEL MURPHY        HOLMDEL       46 M   48:48  9:46  74/83   M4549 403/453  M 

  541  206   FRANK LYONS           MONMOUTH BEA  57 M   48:51  9:46  25/34   M5559 404/453  M 
  542  375   JOHN ROMANO           OCEAN         34 M   48:52  9:46  40/45   M3034 405/453  M 
  543  684 c JIM FISHER            CLARKSBURG    43 M   48:53  9:47  78/84   M4044 406/453  M 
  544  458   JEFF RAYMOND          FREEHOLD      40 M   48:57  9:47  79/84   M4044 407/453  M 
  545  492   JOE RAYMOND           WINTER PARK   37 M   49:02  9:48  67/70   M3539 408/453  M 
  546  396   PATRICK DAUS          GOLDSBORO     36 M   49:05  9:49  68/70   M3539 409/453  M 
  547  395   CLIFF DAUS            FREEHOLD      34 M   49:05  9:49  41/45   M3034 410/453  M 
  548   62   KATHLEEN CRAVEN       FREEHOLD      43 F   49:09  9:50  33/41   F4044 138/189  F 
  549  687   LINDA HENDERCKS       LANSDALE      43 F   49:14  9:51  34/41   F4044 139/189  F 
  550  432   PETER STEVENS         OCEANPORT     50 M   49:16  9:51  43/44   M5054 411/453  M 

  551  340   LISA TRUFFELLI        BRADLEY BEAC  31 F   49:18  9:52  14/19   F3034 140/189  F 
  552  436 c JAMES ROTH            ALLENTOWN     48 M   49:20  9:52  75/83   M4549 412/453  M 
  553  592   NICK PERONE           SPRING LK HT  30 M   49:22  9:52  42/45   M3034 413/453  M 
  554   61   KEVIN COYNE           FREEHOLD      39 M   49:25  9:53  69/70   M3539 414/453  M 
  555  207   JOSEPH LYTTLE         FREEHOLD      39 M   49:36  9:55  70/70   M3539 415/453  M 
  556  157   LINDA HOMLER          MARLBORO      50 F   49:39  9:56   7/11   F5054 141/189  F 
  557  105   JERRY FLOOD           FREEHOLD      43 M   49:41  9:56  80/84   M4044 416/453  M 
  558  290   JERRY REGINA          HAMILTON SQ   57 M   49:43  9:57  26/34   M5559 417/453  M 
  559  167   TOMMY JOHNSON         BLAIRSTOWN    64 M   49:46  9:57  20/24   M6069 418/453  M 
  560  267   CHARLIE PARTON        RUMSON        57 M   49:52  9:58  27/34   M5559 419/453  M 

  561  411   ANGELA GALATI         TOMS RIVER    26 F   49:55  9:59  15/25   F2529 142/189  F 
  562   65   LISA CSATART          RED BANK      26 F   49:58 10:00  16/25   F2529 143/189  F 
  563  527   RENEE YAWGER          WASHINGTON    22 F   49:59 10:00  16/18   F2024 144/189  F 
  564  406   WILLIAM HAYDUCSKO     OXFORD        30 M   50:00 10:00  43/45   M3034 420/453  M 
  565  398   EILEEN DULLEA         MANASQUAN     39 F   50:02 10:00  26/31   F3539 145/189  F 
  566  571   JASON MUNTNER         MANALAPAN     20 M   50:06 10:01  11/11   M2024 421/453  M 
  567  566   PAT LEONE             BRICK         36 F   50:18 10:04  27/31   F3539 146/189  F 
  568  268   TRUDY PARTON          RUMSON        57 F   50:19 10:04   4/9    F5559 147/189  F 
  569  440 c MARK A SWITZER        FORDS         56 M   50:24 10:05  28/34   M5559 422/453  M 
  570   38   JENNIFER CARLISLE     PLAINSBORO    25 F   50:24 10:05  17/25   F2529 148/189  F 

  571  120   JENNIFER GENTLE       PLAINSBORO    25 F   50:28 10:06  18/25   F2529 149/189  F 
  572  516   DONNA HINKEL          FREEHOLD      48 F   50:31 10:06  16/18   F4549 150/189  F 
  573  602   CLARENCE LURCH        WALL          78 M   50:32 10:06   2/4    M7099 423/453  M 
  574  270   JOANNE PECORANO       MARLBORO      43 F   50:32 10:06  35/41   F4044 151/189  F 
  575   13   BERNARN BERKOWITZ     BRICK         44 M   50:34 10:07  81/84   M4044 424/453  M 
  576  258   ROSEMARIE OWENS       SPRING LAKE   46 F   50:35 10:07  17/18   F4549 152/189  F 
  577  352   GAIL WEITZ            MORGANVILLE   44 F   50:40 10:08  36/41   F4044 153/189  F 
  578  472   PAMELA JOHNSON        OAKHURST      28 F   50:45 10:09  19/25   F2529 154/189  F 
  579  388   THOMAS DUBIAHA        SOUTH RIVER   40 M   50:45 10:09  82/84   M4044 425/453  M 
  580  337   DIANE THEISS          FREEHOLD      50 F   50:55 10:11   8/11   F5054 155/189  F 

  581   19   NATALIE BLADES        MANALAPAN     23 F   51:09 10:14  17/18   F2024 156/189  F 
  582  209   JENNIFER MACK         STANTON       28 F   51:17 10:15  20/25   F2529 157/189  F 
  583  114   AMBER FRIEDMAN        MANCHESTER    13 F   51:19 10:16  13/14   F0119 158/189  F 
  584   67   BARBARA CURRAN        HAZLET        38 F   51:27 10:17  28/31   F3539 159/189  F 
  585  360   JOHN YAECKER          FREEHOLD      49 M   51:27 10:17  76/83   M4549 426/453  M 
  586  148   JEFF HERMAN           JACKSON       45 M   51:33 10:19  77/83   M4549 427/453  M 
  587  311   WILLIAM SCHAEFER      ISELIN        61 M   51:36 10:19  21/24   M6069 428/453  M 
  588  688   JEANNE FINN           CHATHAM       31 F   51:39 10:20  15/19   F3034 160/189  F 
  589  257   DENNIS OWENS          SPRING LAKE   47 M   51:40 10:20  78/83   M4549 429/453  M 
  590  685   KAREN FINN            FREEHOLD      32 F   51:47 10:21  16/19   F3034 161/189  F 

  591  462   AMY BAUERDORF         TOMS RIVER    27 F   51:47 10:21  21/25   F2529 162/189  F 
  592   14   HARRY BERKOWITZ       PISCATAWAY    58 M   52:05 10:25  29/34   M5559 430/453  M 
  593  179   ANDREW KARP           FREEHOND      26 M   52:12 10:26  23/23   M2529 431/453  M 
  594  271   CHRISTINE PEPITONE    SPOTSWOOD     26 F   52:15 10:27  22/25   F2529 163/189  F 
  595  680   JOANNE BROWN          LIVINGSTON    57 F   52:15 10:27   5/9    F5559 164/189  F 

C = clydesdale (Males 200+ & Females 150+ lbs)                                       Page 11

                                                                    age|#in
 o'all                                                              grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #  C        NAME               City     age s   TIME   pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== === = ====================  ============ === = ======= ===== =======  ===== ==========
  596   34   JOAN BURNS            CHATHAM       49 F   52:16 10:27  18/18   F4549 165/189  F 
  597  681   THOMAS BROWN          LIVINGSTON    59 M   52:16 10:27  30/34   M5559 432/453  M 
  598   79   CHRISTINE DICKHUT     STATEN ISLND  54 F   52:23 10:29   9/11   F5054 166/189  F 
  599  146   CATHERINE HEALEY      STATEN ISLND  43 F   52:33 10:31  37/41   F4044 167/189  F 
  600  457   JOAN RAYMOND          FREEHOLD      39 F   52:43 10:33  29/31   F3539 168/189  F 

  601  394   SALVATORE CARRETTA JR YONKERS       42 M   52:44 10:33  83/84   M4044 433/453  M 
  602   54   ORIEL COHEN           FREEHOLD      63 M   53:25 10:41  22/24   M6069 434/453  M 
  603   21   DAWN BONNELL          ABSCON        42 F   53:27 10:41  38/41   F4044 169/189  F 
  604  526   DOUGLAS PATMURE       FREEHOLD      33 M   53:32 10:42  44/45   M3034 435/453  M 
  605  549   LEONARD SACHAROFF     ROOSEVELT     75 M   53:34 10:43   3/4    M7099 436/453  M 
  606  128   ART GLASS             RED BANK      49 M   53:42 10:44  79/83   M4549 437/453  M 
  607   28   CHARMAYNE BOWIE       MORRIS PLAIN  41 F   53:54 10:47  39/41   F4044 170/189  F 
  608  569   NEAL MUNTNER          MANALAPAN     49 M   54:16 10:51  80/83   M4549 438/453  M 
  609  653   FRANK CHRISTOFF       SPOKANE       47 M   54:23 10:53  81/83   M4549 439/453  M 
  610  323   ARLENE SMELSON        FREEHOLD      56 F   54:29 10:54   6/9    F5559 171/189  F 

  611  615   PETER WILK            MONTAGUE      56 M   55:10 11:02  31/34   M5559 440/453  M 
  612  101   KAREN FELLOWS         COLUMBIA      23 F   55:11 11:02  18/18   F2024 172/189  F 
  613  368   CANDICE CARUCCI       HACKENSACK    12 F   55:38 11:08  14/14   F0119 173/189  F 
  614  187   CELESTE KIRKIKIS      CRANFORD      32 F   55:41 11:08  17/19   F3034 174/189  F 
  615  188   JAMES KIRKIKIS        CRANFORD      32 M   55:41 11:08  45/45   M3034 441/453  M 
  616  550   CHRIS FURBACHER       ROCHELLE PRK  09 M   55:43 11:09  29/30   M0119 442/453  M 
  617  369   LAURA CARUCCI         HACKENSACK    36 F   55:44 11:09  30/31   F3539 175/189  F 
  618  372   WILLIAM J TATE        NYC           47 M   55:57 11:11  82/83   M4549 443/453  M 
  619  199   JERRY LEIFER          MORGANVILLE   44 M   56:42 11:20  84/84   M4044 444/453  M 
  620  160   FRED J HOWLETT        BRIDGEWATER   59 M   56:47 11:21  32/34   M5559 445/453  M 

  621  695   MICHELE MCGLYN        RUMSON        25 F   57:11 11:26  23/25   F2529 176/189  F 
  622  334 c LAINE SUTTON          RED BANK      56 F   58:03 11:37   7/9    F5559 177/189  F 
  623  338   LAURA THORPE          MERIDEN       26 F   58:29 11:42  24/25   F2529 178/189  F 
  624    8   JOANNE BALINT         MANASSAS      26 F   58:30 11:42  25/25   F2529 179/189  F 
  625  345   ROBERT VEIL           PLAINFIELD    66 M   59:20 11:52  23/24   M6069 446/453  M 
  626  172   JESSIE JOSEPH         WAYSIDE       44 F 1:00:41 12:08  40/41   F4044 180/189  F 
  627  249   BILL OBRIEN           AVENEL        72 M 1:01:02 12:12   4/4    M7099 447/453  M 
  628   22   DEBBY BONNELL         TOMS RIVER    32 F 1:01:08 12:14  18/19   F3034 181/189  F 
  629  133 c MARCELLA GONZALES     TOMS RIVER    34 F 1:01:11 12:14  19/19   F3034 182/189  F 
  630  693   SAMUEL FIDECARO       BRIDGEWATER   55 M 1:01:36 12:19  33/34   M5559 448/453  M 

  631  259   DORIS PALMER          BRICK         50 F 1:01:47 12:21  10/11   F5054 183/189  F 
  632  284   SHELLY POLAY          FREEHOLD      64 F 1:02:51 12:34   2/2    F6069 184/189  F 
  633  634   JEFF RAYMOND          FREEHOLD      14 M 1:03:23 12:41  30/30   M0119 449/453  M 
  634  456   LORI MULLIGAN         COLTS NECK    39 F 1:03:25 12:41  31/31   F3539 185/189  F 
  635  234   MICHAEL MONICA        FREEHOLD      56 M 1:04:32 12:54  34/34   M5559 450/453  M 
  636  248   PAULA NURNBERGER      MORRIS PLAIN  52 F 1:05:10 13:02  11/11   F5054 186/189  F 
  637   46   JOANNE CHAVERS        FREEHOLD      42 F 1:05:45 13:09  41/41   F4044 187/189  F 
  638   58   CAROLYN CORNELL       NORTH BERGEN  59 F 1:06:10 13:14   8/9    F5559 188/189  F 
  639  220 c ROBERT MCCLUGHAN      N ARLINGTON   61 M 1:06:10 13:14  24/24   M6069 451/453  M 
  640  322   KAREN SMALL           MARGATE       55 F 1:07:15 13:27   9/9    F5559 189/189  F 

  641  192 c ALLEN KOWTHKO         EATONTOWN     47 M 1:10:07 14:01  83/83   M4549 452/453  M 
  642   64   MEL CRYSTAL           FREEHOLD      54 M 1:12:48 14:34  44/44   M5054 453/453  M 



C   clydesdale (Males 200+ & Females 150+ lbs)


    


[ Main Menu ] [ Race Schedule]

L&M Computer Sports & Event Productions